排名 | 球队 | 比赛 | 积分 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | 81 | |
2 | 31 | 69 | |
3 | 31 | 64 | |
4 | 31 | 62 | |
5 | 31 | 57 | |
6 | 31 | 45 | |
7 | 31 | 40 | |
8 | 31 | 39 | |
9 | 31 | 39 | |
10 | 31 | 37 | |
11 | 31 | 37 | |
12 | 31 | 34 | |
13 | 31 | 32 | |
14 | 31 | 30 | |
15 | 31 | 30 | |
16 | 31 | 28 | |
17 | 31 | 23 | |
18 | 31 | 17 |
排名 | 球队 | 比赛 | 积分 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | 81 | |
2 | 31 | 69 | |
3 | 31 | 64 | |
4 | 31 | 62 | |
5 | 31 | 57 | |
6 | 31 | 45 | |
7 | 31 | 40 | |
8 | 31 | 39 | |
9 | 31 | 39 | |
10 | 31 | 37 | |
11 | 31 | 37 | |
12 | 31 | 34 | |
13 | 31 | 32 | |
14 | 31 | 30 | |
15 | 31 | 30 | |
16 | 31 | 28 | |
17 | 31 | 23 | |
18 | 31 | 17 |
U11:
Turnier bei BWC Viersen
27.04.2024
U10:
Turnier in Stuttgart
11:00 时间
U9
对阵
VfB Hilden U10:
Twin Games
10:30 时间
U11:
Leistungsvergleich bei BWC Viersen
28.04.2024
Manfred Vitus
28. April 1947
U12
对阵
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
:
Nachwuchs-Cup
10:30 时间
U19
在
FC Schalke 04
:
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
11:00 时间
U16
在
SV Bedburdyck-Gierath
:
U17-Niederrheinliga
11:00 时间
U15
对阵
Borussia Dortmund
:
C-Junioren-Regionalliga West
11:00 时间
1. Frauen
对阵
SSV 67 Weinberg
:
2. Frauen-Bundesliga
11:00 时间
U23
在
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
:
Regionalliga West
14:00 时间
2. Frauen
在
GSV Moers
:
Frauen-Niederrheinliga
15:00 时间
FohlenElf
对阵
1. FC Union Berlin
:
1. Bundesliga
15:30 时间 | BORUSSIA-PARK
Marc-André ter Stegen
30. April 1992
U17
在
Ratingen 04/19
:
B-Junioren Niederrheinpokal
19:15 时间
Oliver Bierhoff
1. Mai 1968
U12
在
1. FC Köln
:
Nachwuchs-Cup
11:00 时间
U19
对阵
MSV Duisburg
:
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
11:00 时间
U17-青年女子球队
在
Rhenania Bottrop
:
B-Juniorinnen-Niederrheinpokal
12:00 时间
U15-青年女子球队
对阵
SV Budberg
:
C-Juniorinnen-Niederrheinpokal
13:00 时间
U16
对阵
VfL Rhede
:
U17-Niederrheinliga
13:00 时间
U13-青年女子球队
对阵
SGS Essen
:
D-Juniorinnen Niederrheinpokal
15:00 时间
U14
在
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
:
Nachwuchs-Cup
16:00 时间
2. Frauen
对阵
SV Heißen Mülheim an der Ruhr
:
Frauen-Niederrheinliga
18:30 时间
Janis Blaswich
2. Mai 1991
Bernd Schmider
3. Mai 1955
Olaf Bodden
4. Mai 1968
Benjamin Schüssler
4. Mai 1981
U13-青年女子球队
对阵
VfB Korschenbroich
:
D-Junioren-Kreisklasse
10:30 时间
U13
对阵
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
:
Nachwuchs-Cup
13:00 时间
U14
在
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
:
Nachwuchs-Cup
13:00 时间
U15-青年女子球队
在
SpVg Odenkirchen
:
C-Junioren-Kreisklasse
13:30 时间
U23
对阵
Fortuna Köln
:
Regionalliga West
14:00 时间 | Grenzlandstadion
U15
在
VfB Waltrop
:
C-Junioren-Regionalliga West
15:00 时间
FohlenElf
在
SV Werder Bremen
:
1. Bundesliga
15:30 时间 | wohninvest WESERSTADION
U16-青年女子球队
在
SV Menden
:
B-Juniorinnen-Regionalliga West
15:45 时间
1. Frauen
在
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
:
2. Frauen-Bundesliga
11:00 时间
U16
对阵
Ratingen 04/19
:
U17-Niederrheinliga
11:00 时间
U19
对阵
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
:
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
11:00 时间
2. Frauen
在
SSVg Velbert
:
Frauen-Niederrheinliga
13:00 时间